Forums | JoomShaper
Klaus Fuchs

Portfolio Overwrite Detailed View

Klaus Fuchs 13 minutes ago
Extension
0 Votes
5 Views
Paul Frankowski
2 Answers
View Answers
Klaus Fuchs

Backend Editing Missing Css?

Klaus Fuchs 4 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
12 Views
Ofi Khan
Paul Frankowski
3 Answers
View Answers
David Podesta

Create Vertical Accordion Menu

David Podesta 7 hours ago
Helix Framework
1 Votes
9 Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers
S

404 Error Revibe Template - Object Of Class Stdclass Could Not Be Converted To String

Sean 12 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
14 Views
Rashida Rahman
2 Answers
View Answers
M

Articles Image In Konstra Template

Miguel 15 hours ago
Template
0 Votes
15 Views
Rashida Rahman
1 Answers
View Answers
V

Contact Form, Fields Are Not Sent

vcochoy 15 hours ago
General
0 Votes
12 Views
Rashida Rahman
Paul Frankowski
3 Answers
View Answers
S

Facebook App Oauth Whitelist

seanbusse 17 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
12 Views
Rashida Rahman
1 Answers
View Answers
C

Issue After Template Update

Catherine 17 hours ago
Template
0 Votes
26 Views
Rashida Rahman
2 Answers
View Answers
M

Feature Request - Responsive Desktop Or Large Desktop Layout To Be Added

mjandrew 20 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
18 Views
Anne
Paul Frankowski
4 Answers
View Answers
OL

Joomla Module Caching Settings Are Ignored When Module Is Used In Sp Page Builder

Objectis Ltd 20 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
15 Views
0 Answers
View Answers
OL

Custom Page Css Is Not Applied In Frontend Editor

Objectis Ltd 20 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
16 Views
Rashida Rahman
1 Answers
View Answers
Bob Bishop

Social Icons

Bob Bishop 22 hours ago
Template
0 Votes
22 Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
3 Answers
View Answers
T

Offcanvas Menu

Tom 22 hours ago
Template
0 Votes
29 Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
6 Answers
View Answers
Dzida Media

Recaptcha Blanks Front Page

Dzida Media 23 hours ago
Template
0 Votes
15 Views
Toufiq
2 Answers
View Answers
PA

Pb Dont Work Load In Front Edit

Peter Andersson 1 day ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
20 Views
Paul Frankowski
3 Answers
View Answers
Y

Where Is "articles Layout" In Sp Page Builder?

Yung-Hung 1 day ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
14 Views
Paul Frankowski
1 Answers
View Answers
LW

Joomla 4 Using Helix Ultimate V2.0.5 Mega Menu Item Does Not Disappear When Menu Item Parent Has Changed

LAC Webadmin 1 day ago
Helix Framework
0 Votes
12 Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers
R

Article Scroller Addon Links Don't Work When Using Column Layout

robertsmith 1 day ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
7 Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers
S

Sp Medico - Schedules Page

Stefano 1 day ago
Template
0 Votes
27 Views
Toufiq
1 Answers
View Answers
JK

Cannot Edit - Edit Options Keep Hiding

Jason M Kibby 1 day ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
21 Views
Rashida Rahman
4 Answers
View Answers