Forums | JoomShaper
PS

You Had A Good Very Good Backend - Why To Change It... (version 4)

Patrick Scheu 4 weeks ago
SP Page Builder
6 Votes
234 Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
Ariba
13 Answers
View Answers
dolmenhir

Sppb 4 Disappointment - How To Download Latest V3.8 ?

dolmenhir 1 week ago
SP Page Builder
6 Votes
416 Views
Paul Frankowski
32 Answers
View Answers
E

Newsberg Article Addons And Images Detection

Emin 1 year ago
Template
3 Votes
1.7K Views
Rashida Rahman
13 Answers
View Answers
Alex

Remove Helix Blog Images

Alex 1 year ago
Feature Request
3 Votes
1.2K Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
1 Answers
View Answers
C

Cannot Use This Support Without The Option To Attach Images

clausjepsen 1 year ago
General
2 Votes
1.5K Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
Rashida Rahman
Ofi Khan
8 Answers
View Answers
Dmitry Goncharov

Your Images In The Icon Group

Dmitry Goncharov 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
2 Votes
1.1K Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers
EL

I Am Using Luxyort Template And I Cannot Get The Top Edit Button To Stay Up

Elizabeth Larson 1 year ago
Template
2 Votes
861 Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers
EL

Sp Simple Portfolio Ordering Manually On Joomla4 Doesn't Work

Eierschmalz-Jungbauer Ludwig 10 months ago
Extension
2 Votes
972 Views
Ofi Khan
7 Answers
View Answers
C

Unable To Edit Pages From Fronted.

Clemens 2 months ago
Helix Framework
2 Votes
346 Views
Ariba
Ofi Khan
6 Answers
View Answers
TheBearded

Page Builder Database Upgrade Does Not Go Away

TheBearded 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
3.7K Views
Kawshar Ahmed
Paul Frankowski
Toufiq
52 Answers
View Answers
C

Thousands Separator In Animated Number

cliffvt 1 year ago
Extension
1 Votes
1.2K Views
Ofi Khan
4 Answers
View Answers
P

404 Error After Upgrading Sp Page Builder Pro

Pierre 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
3.7K Views
Toufiq
25 Answers
View Answers
Renee

Integrate Sp Page Builder With Easy Blog From Stack Ideas

Renee 1 year ago
Feature Request
1 Votes
1.2K Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
Paul Frankowski
2 Answers
View Answers
M

Onepager With Multiple Pages

Michael W. 1 year ago
Template
1 Votes
1.6K Views
Toufiq
6 Answers
View Answers
RB

Button Icon

Raymond Barrett 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
1.2K Views
Ofi Khan
5 Answers
View Answers
DG

Tinymce Editor For Sppagebuiler

Dhn Group 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
1.4K Views
Paul Frankowski
5 Answers
View Answers
H

Pages Created On Sp Page Builder Pro, Used Un Blog Format?

Hector 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
972 Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
4 Answers
View Answers
David Unwin

Module Change In Sp Pagebuilder Requires Save Of The Page

David Unwin 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
1.1K Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers
Dmitry Goncharov

Turn Off The Display Of Disabled Add-ons

Dmitry Goncharov 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
1.1K Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
1 Answers
View Answers
Dmitry Goncharov

The Interaction Of Addons Does Not Work Correctly In The Editor.

Dmitry Goncharov 1 year ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
1.2K Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
3 Answers
View Answers