Forums | JoomShaper
Serigne Fallou

Invecta

Serigne Fallou 10 hours ago
Extension
0 Votes
16 Views
Paul Frankowski
2 Answers
View Answers
A

Number Of Pages In The Backend are Missing

Alphons 1 week ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
74 Views
Ofi Khan
7 Answers
View Answers
RB

Code 500, Show 500 Pages

Raymond Barrett 5 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
6 Views
0 Answers
View Answers
MD

OSEmbed] Unable To Initialise Error

Manuela Davi 5 hours ago
General
0 Votes
5 Views
0 Answers
View Answers
DK

Customer does Not Receive A Payment Confirmation Or Order Confirmation

Daniel Kleinen 2 weeks ago
EasyStore
0 Votes
159 Views
Toufiq
10 Answers
View Answers
C

Unei Template Not Workng After J4 Upgrade

cristian 7 hours ago
Template
0 Votes
16 Views
1 Answers
View Answers
C

Cannot Open Created Pages After Upgrade

Chris 6 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
7 Views
0 Answers
View Answers
Miguel

Trouble With The Instagram Gallery Configuraion

Miguel 2 months ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
236 Views
Ofi Khan
7 Answers
View Answers
G

SPPB 5.3.2 Error Undefined Not An Object (evaluating 'e.response.data')

Graeme 13 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
32 Views
Ofi Khan
5 Answers
View Answers
AK

Problems With SP Page Builder After Moving To A Subdomain

Aleksandr Kowalczuk 7 hours ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
16 Views
1 Answers
View Answers
Atlas

Lack Of Creativity And Progress In Joomshaper Templates

Atlas 3 weeks ago
Template
0 Votes
265 Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
12 Answers
View Answers
AG

Featured Image is Too Small, Problem With A Link In A Button

Ana Gud 3 days ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
70 Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
12 Answers
View Answers
AD

Template Finion After Update To 2.0.1 With Helix 2.0.18

Albatroz Digital 2 days ago
Template
0 Votes
159 Views
Ofi Khan
13 Answers
View Answers
F

Change Offcanvas Menu Icon Color

Faculty-in-Charge 4 days ago
Template
0 Votes
60 Views
Paul Frankowski
5 Answers
View Answers
AG

Question About An Image Carousel

Ana Gud 3 days ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
59 Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
9 Answers
View Answers
CG

Mobile Landscape: White Edges

crea-arte GmbH 2 weeks ago
Template
0 Votes
99 Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
8 Answers
View Answers
A

Pagination For SP Builder Articles

ARPIdeas 10 months ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
524 Views
Ofi Khan
3 Answers
View Answers
RP

Page Builder - Clients (logo Scroller) Addon Scrolling Issue

Rakesh P 3 days ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
36 Views
Paul Frankowski
2 Answers
View Answers
SI

HOME Button Apeear Different From Othert Memu Items

Simmetria Institute 5 days ago
Template
0 Votes
45 Views
Paul Frankowski
7 Answers
View Answers
P

Speed Test Low Performance

Pirosoft 12 hours ago
General
0 Votes
25 Views
0 Answers
View Answers