Forums | JoomShaper
JoomShaper’s 14th Birthday: 35% Off All Products! Redeem Now!
WAD

Hide The Offcanvas Menu From The Home Page?

WAD 3 years ago
Template
0 Votes
4.6K Views
Kawshar Ahmed
Toufiq
9 Answers
View Answers
TR

Update

Tellenbach Raymond 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
2.7K Views
Kawshar Ahmed
7 Answers
View Answers
Dmitry Goncharov

New Required SPPB Functionality

Dmitry Goncharov 3 years ago
Feature Request
0 Votes
2.6K Views
Kawshar Ahmed
Ofi Khan
8 Answers
View Answers
AC

Not Able To Use SP Page Builder Front End Editor On Some Sites

Arthur Cain 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
3.8K Views
Toufiq
19 Answers
View Answers
TheBearded

Page Builder Database Upgrade does Not Go Away

TheBearded 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
5.6K Views
Kawshar Ahmed
Paul Frankowski
Toufiq
53 Answers
View Answers
H

Front-page Editor does Not Display Content Correctly

Hector 3 years ago
Template
0 Votes
2.5K Views
Toufiq
4 Answers
View Answers
C

Thousands Separator In Animated Number

cliffvt 3 years ago
Extension
1 Votes
2.6K Views
Ofi Khan
4 Answers
View Answers
C

SPPB Page Edit Broken For MegaDeal II

cmfionline 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
2.9K Views
Ofi Khan
3 Answers
View Answers
P

Increase Space Between Logo And Menu

Promptal 3 years ago
Helix Framework
0 Votes
2.9K Views
Ofi Khan
Paul Frankowski
8 Answers
View Answers
M

Cannot Preview Page Template

Md Hakim 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
3.1K Views
Toufiq
1 Answers
View Answers
SY

Edit Template Finance

SUTIMA YODSRI 3 years ago
Template
0 Votes
2.9K Views
Paul Frankowski
2 Answers
View Answers
Dmitry Goncharov

Filtering By Your Forum Topics

Dmitry Goncharov 3 years ago
Feature Request
0 Votes
2.5K Views
Paul Frankowski
4 Answers
View Answers
P

404 Error After Upgrading SP PAGE BUILDER PRO

Pierre 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
1 Votes
5.7K Views
Toufiq
25 Answers
View Answers
Yusuf

Mobile Offcanvas Menu Item Make Empty Space In Right Side When We Clicked On It

Yusuf 3 years ago
Template
0 Votes
2.7K Views
Toufiq
4 Answers
View Answers
P

Fix Backend Error

Pasquale 3 years ago
Extension
0 Votes
2.5K Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers
Bernd Andreas Czarnitzki

Use Other Recapchta Systems As Google In SPPB

Bernd Andreas Czarnitzki 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
2.2K Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers
R

Sp-property Any Alternative To Give Admin View To Site Owner

rich 3 years ago
Extension
0 Votes
2.4K Views
Toufiq
3 Answers
View Answers
J

Slideshow Content Block Left Alignment

Jesper 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
2.5K Views
Mehtaz Afsana Borsha
4 Answers
View Answers
SG

Blog Posts

Steven Gourlay 3 years ago
SP Page Builder
0 Votes
2.5K Views
Rashida Rahman
1 Answers
View Answers
C

Salon Blog

catrophy 3 years ago
Template
0 Votes
2K Views
Ofi Khan
1 Answers
View Answers